Die CDU-Kreistagsfraktion

Mit 39 von 66 Sitzen stellt die CDU in der Wahlperiode 2016 bis 2021 die größte Fraktion im emsländischen Kreistag.

Maria Albers

Maria Albers

Heidering 22 | 49733 Haren (Ems)

Margret Berentzen

Margret Berentzen

E-Mail: margret.berentzen@web.de

Telefon: 0 59 61 / 93 37

Hülskrabbenweg 6 | 49740 Haselünne

Franz-Josef Evers

Franz-Josef Evers

E-Mail: holstenbexten@hotmail.com

Telefon (dienstl.): 0 59 1 / 61 25 15

Bextener Str. 3 | 48499 Salzbergen

Christian Fühner

Christian Fühner

E-Mail: info@christian-fuehner.de

Telefon: 0 17 1 / 32 27 28 8

Website: www.christian-fuehner.de

Holthauser Esch 16 | 49808 Lingen (Ems)

Manfred Gerdes

Manfred Gerdes

Neudörpen 13 | 26892 Dörpen

Juliane Große-Neugebauer

Juliane Große-Neugebauer

An der Weiche 10 | 49716 Meppen

Ursula Haar

Ursula Haar

E-Mail: haar-lingen@t-online.de

Telefon: 0 59 1 / 26 59

Brunnenstrasse 47| 49809 Lingen (Ems)

Heiner Hanneken

Heiner Hanneken

Möhlmannsweg 13 | 26871 Papenburg

Werner Hartke

Werne Hartke

stellv. Vorsitzender

E-Mail: werner.hartke@web.de

Taunusstrasse 6 | 49809 Lingen (Ems)

Wilhelm Helmer

Wilhelm Helmer

Tichelpläcke 6| 26901 Lorup

BC Hiebing

Bernd-Carsten Hiebing

Vorsitzender

E-Mail: bc@hiebing.de

Telefon: 0 59 32 / 12 21

Website: www.hiebing.de

Landegge 1 | 49733 Haren (Ems)

Gerhard Husmann

Gerhard Husmann

Telefon: 0 49 64 / 16 31

Hauptstr. 26 a | 26899 Rhede (Ems)

Michaele Jehn

Michaele Jehn

Helter Beeke 5 | 49716 Meppen

Heribert Kleene

Heribert Kleene

Telefon: 0 44 79 / 524

Mobil: 0 17 2 / 31 84 67 7

Rastdorfer Straße 29 | 49757 Vrees

Michael Koop

Michael Koop

Heuberge 35 | 49808 Lingen (Ems)

Martin Koopmann

Martin Koopmann

Bramscher Straße 7 | 49811 Lingen (Ems)

Dr. Hubert Kruse

Dr. Hubert Kruse

Telefon: 0 59 31 / 20 17 6

Mobil: 0 16 0 / 63 56 78 6

Rehweide 26 | 49716 Meppen

Reinhard Kurlemann

Reinhard Kurlemann

Telefon: 0 59 65 / 93 94 05

Osterbusch 6 | 49777 Groß Berßen

Willfried Lübs

Wilfried Lübs

Heuberge 35 | 49808 Lingen (Ems)

Ursula Mersmann

Ursula Mersmann

Beisitzerin

Adam-Stegerwald-Str. 15 | 26871 Papenburg

Georg Nosthoff

Georg Nosthoff

Telefon: 0 59 02 / 18 84

Niederthuine 10 | 49832 Thuine

Antonius Pohlmann

Antonius Pohlmann

Kleines Feld 5 | 26892 Heede

Klaus Prekel

Klaus Prekel

Beisitzer

Telefon: 0 59 02 / 77 92

Bahnhofstr. 13 | 49832 Freren

Georg Raming-Fresen

Georg Raming-Fresen

Telefon: 0 59 33 / 22 6

Mobil: 0 17 1 / 71 37 17 0

Zur Marsch 15 | 49779 Oberlangen

Heiner Reinert

Heiner Reinert

Eichenweg 5 | 49767 Twist

Dr. Burghard Remmers

Dr. Burkhard Remmers

stellv. Vorsitzender

Dieckhausstraße 52 | 26871 Papenburg

Jonas Roosmann

Jonas Rossmann

Telefon: 0 15 1 / 11 62 12 24

Am Westermoor 9 | 48480 Spelle

Dieter Rotlübbers

Dieter Rothlübbers

Beisitzer

Pfarrer-Wekenborg-Straße 13 | 49744 Geeste

Karl-Heinz Schenkel

Karl-Heinz Schenkel

Telefon: 0 59 55 / 16 70

Heidbrücker Straße 27 a | 26897 Esterwegen

Hermann Borchers

Hermann Borchers

Telefon: 0 49 63 / 14 78

Hauptstraße 55 | 26892 Kluse

Tobias Schnier

Tobias Schnier

Poggeriestraße 27 a | 49832 Beesten

Manfred Schonhoff

Manfred Schonhof

Telefon: 0 59 1 / 75 29 4

Silvesterplatz 20 | 49809 Lingen (Ems)

Markus Silies

Markus Silies

Merlinweg 16 | 48488 Emsbüren

Matthias Stein

Matthias Stein

Papenstraße 17 | 48488 Emsbüren

Josef Steinkamp

Josef Steinkamp

Krokusstraße 10 | 49744 Geeste

Arnold Terborg

Arnold Terborg

Öffentlichkeitsarbeit

Maximilianstr. 7 | 49733 Haren (Ems)

Bernhard van der Ahe

Bernhard van der Ahe

Schützenstraße 4 | 49774 Lähden

Magdalena Wilmes

Magdalena Wilmes

Brückenstraße 14 | 48480 Lünne

Gerhard Wübbe

Gehard Wübbe

Telefon: 0 59 04 / 24 80

An der Burg 3 | 49838 Lengerich